Nama Hari

wah…. akhirnya setelah sekian lama sibuk di kampus…

bisa lagi bertemu dengan kalian2 lagi….

jujur…bingung mau nulis apaan…

bis, kalo mo nulis sembarangan nggak bisa… takut salah…and takut kurang sesuatunya…

ya udah sekarang kita belajar kosa kata bahasa Korea yach…

dimulai dari nama2 hari…

senin  월요일

selasa  화요일

rabu  수요일

kamis  목요일

jumat  금요일

sabtu  토요일

minggu  일요일

yup segitu aja…!!

diaapalin ya…!

  1. No trackbacks yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: